Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kalyani Nagar, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
4.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
1.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rebel Bbbb
Owner
1/21
1.29 km away
Resale
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 1.5 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Arun
Owner
1/4
1.92 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBharti...+ More
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
2.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jai Santoshi Maa Infrastructure Priya Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Asish Lenka
Owner
1/5
2.6 km away
Resale
₹38.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttac...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lipika Mohanty
Owner
1/17
8.81 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Daitari Behera
Owner
1/20
1.71 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Plaza
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kartik Rout Ray
Owner
4.98 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ranjan
Owner
1/3
4.72 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 6.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 1.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 2.8 kmB...+ More
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
7.19 km away
Resale
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyani Nagar, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Nila Padma
3 BHK Apartment
LIC Colony,Cuttack
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalyani Nagar, Cuttack

Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nuapada
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Bazaar
1 people rated this locality