Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

Ready to Move Properties in Nachhipur, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Md
Owner
1/6
18.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
10.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
11.87 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
11.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
16.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
11.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
11.29 km away
New Booking
Alishan Netra Galaxy
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
15.89 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/11
11.87 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
11.87 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
15.89 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
11.87 km away
New Booking
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
18.21 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
10.66 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/2
11.87 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
21.32 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
21.32 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
Play video
1/36
12.84 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grand BazaarClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/5
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nalinirealty03
1/23
11.21 km away
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 2.2 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 6.1 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
21.32 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/4
21.32 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nachhipur, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Downtown
3 BHK Villa
Batapuran,Cuttack
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
76.2 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
82.16 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Fresh Living
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
1.11 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryavarta
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
53.22 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of WHITE ROSES 5
4 BHK Villa
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
1.55 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahodadhi Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
60.19 L-98.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream LDV Garden
Property
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nachhipur, Cuttack

6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phulnakhara