Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Police Colony, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
MM Engineers and Consultants
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Police Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 57.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 87.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Police Colony)

DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MN
My new Home
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GG
GROUP G
1/6
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in CDA Sector 11

1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹40.13 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹40.58 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹41.02 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹43.3 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹44.25 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹45.13 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹45.58 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
2380 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹59.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2487 sq.ft Plot
₹62.17 L
2492 sq.ft Plot
₹62.3 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
2640 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹73.13 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
Trinity Vibrant Construction Private Limited
1/14
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LIC Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66k/sq.ftSizes: 2079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Saswat Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AE
Altzeb Estates
1/8
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Police Colony, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelanchal Tulasi Vatika
Property
Police Colony,Cuttack
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Menaka Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Police Colony,Cuttack
55.73 L-87.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Police Colony, Cuttack

Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masik Patna Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector9
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft