More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 422

Flats for Sale in Sutahat, Cuttack - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sutahat? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sutahat, Cuttack - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1608 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
3.5 BHK Villa (1601 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (962 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Trisulia
4 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Urali, Cuttack
3.5 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Pratap Nagari, Urali
...Read more
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/7
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGASwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/5
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/24
11.67 km away
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/5
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
UN
URBAN NEST
Play video
1/36
10.73 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grand BazaarClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/2
5.54 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
aura
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/10
7.44 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Sajan Pradhan
Owner
1/9
5.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/14
7.69 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/5
7.44 km away
New Booking
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/34
12.27 km away
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to UPHC BamphakudaClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymn...+ More
Updated
4d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/24
11.67 km away
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
Er Ashish Sahu
Owner
4428 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Trisulia, Cuttack
5.54 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
4428 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 6.9 km
JR
JMR Realty
1/35
11.35 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
5.3 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dilip Sahoo
Owner
1/4
5.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
4.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/29
11.67 km away
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹66.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
6.46 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/2
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/4
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/30
12.41 km away
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/26
11.67 km away
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
11.67 km away
New Booking
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/18
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/27
6.52 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/11
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashwini HospitalCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
HZ
Housing Zone
1/10
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashwini HospitalGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sutahat, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Menaka Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Police Colony,Cuttack
55.73 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Nila Padma
3 BHK Apartment
LIC Colony,Cuttack
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sutahat, Cuttack

Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft