More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 403

Flats for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tulasipur Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tulasipur Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2614 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kalyani Nagar, Cuttack
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Urali
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Biju Patnaik Colony, Cuttack
Acrerise Azure (1488 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Poparada
3.5 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Rajabagicha
Laxmi Fresh Living (1442 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Banabidyadharpur
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas (1225 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
...Read more
Shirsak Shekhar Panda
Owner
2614 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalyani Nagar, Cuttack
5.77 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Matrubhaban School & College- 0.1 kmS.C.B. Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMirchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmSGBL Squar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kartik Rout Ray
Owner
8.67 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Babu SAHOO
Owner
1/5
1.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.3 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 1.2 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 1 more
1/18
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Sagar Behera
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Poparada, Cuttack
8.64 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttac...+ More
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
5.65 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajabagicha for Rs. 7200000
2.89 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
OC
OMM CREATION
1/24
12.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DIPTIMAYEE PATRA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banabidyadharpur, Cuttack
10.2 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandira- 0.5 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Od...+ More
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/62
11.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Rp
Owner
1/32
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dion Riverside Township
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
N K DAS
Owner
1/4
17.05 km away
Resale
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Prakash Ranjan Satapathy
Owner
5655 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in 42 Mouza, Cuttack
13.08 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
5655 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier Public school- 16.1 km
Biswa Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in CDA Sector 7 for Rs. 258036
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.58 L
Avg. price: ₹737.00/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction...+ More
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JB
Jain Builders
1/10
0.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in CDA Area, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
13.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Upendra Kumar Parida
Owner
1/11
9.39 km away
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Arun
Owner
1/4
4.76 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBharti...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phulnakhara for Rs. 4000000
12.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/2
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Bishal Mishra
Owner
1/4
4.76 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Reetuparna Senapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 831 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badambadi Colony for Rs. 11500000
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Deepak Kumar Panda
Owner
12.38 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/9
12.38 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
4.22 km away
Resale
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
4.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulasipur Colony,Cuttack
40.08 L-55.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biju Patnaik Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masik Patna Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft