More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 407

Flats for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tulasipur Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tulasipur Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Bidyadharpur
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Phulnakhara
Residential Plot (8000 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Phulnakhara
3 BHK Flat (1882 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Pratap Nagari, Urali
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Phulnakhara
Residential Plot (1915 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Trisulia
3 BHK Flat (913 sq.ft)
₹96.14 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Trisulia
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Phulnakhara
...Read more
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
5.83 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
5.83 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Lipuna Bastia
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
12.38 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
12.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/8
8.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gyanendra Mohanty
Owner
1/14
12.38 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Elina Pati
Owner
1915 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Trisulia, Cuttack
5.47 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 6.9 km
OP
Orimark Properties
1/11
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹96.14 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Kumar Swain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 6600000
5.22 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/11
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to UPHC BamphakudaClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGASwimming PoolVastu ...+ More
S
Subhashree
1/2
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Symphony MallClub House24*7 Security
JR
JMR Realty
1/28
12.9 km away
New Booking
WHITE ROSES 5
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Ramakant Rout
Owner
12.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Srikanta Das
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Urali, Cuttack
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 5.3 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 7.9 kmBhartia Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/9
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/36
11.43 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/7
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGASwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/26
5.22 km away
New Booking
Riverdale
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View...+ More
JR
JMR Realty
1/31
5.2 km away
New Booking
SRC Signature
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
4.44 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/24
13.12 km away
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/11
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/4
5.47 km away
New Booking
aura
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OC
Omm Creation
1/27
12.38 km away
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/32
12.38 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/4
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nalinirealty03
1/23
13.05 km away
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 2.2 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 6.1 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/24
12.38 km away
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulasipur Colony,Cuttack
40.08 L-55.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tulasipur Colony, Cuttack

CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biju Patnaik Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masik Patna Colony
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft