0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 356

Flats for Sale in Cuttack under 3 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajabagicha for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmGrand Baz...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABSB Realty Pvt Ltd
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DIPTIMAYEE PATRA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banabidyadharpur, Cuttack
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandira- 0.5 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odisha- 4....+ More
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 km  • ...+ More
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/25
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JB
Jain Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat in CDA Area

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Jai Santoshi Maa Infrastructure Priya Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
+ 1 more
1/62
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Anupama
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Paresh
1/3
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/27
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Debata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2580 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chauliaganj for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.8 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odish...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phulnakhara for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmSymph...+ More
Paresh
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹220.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Squa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nalinirealty03
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Omp Square Bus StopClose to Lajpat Rai DAV Public SchoolClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Gyana Ranjan Dad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahanadi Vihar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 1.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odish...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Upendra Kumar Parida
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anshuman Mohanty
Owner
1/22
Resale
Krishna Vatika
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/24
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
76.2 L-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality