0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 350

Flats for Sale in Cuttack under 3 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/24
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmGrand Baz...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/46
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/4
New Booking
aura
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/21
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ashis Bisoi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 3.3 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Ma...+ More
Sudhansu
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Elina Pati
Owner
1915 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Trisulia, Cuttack
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmMarket Complex- 6.9 km
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/5
New Booking
₹53.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Subasini Nayak
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmSymph...+ More
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Squa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Lalit
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 4.6 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 5.6 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/3
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Arun
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBhartia Tower-...+ More
Ankit Rout
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmGrand...+ More
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/6
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/25
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Asad Hamid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1628 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 8000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
Alishan Netra Galaxy
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
76.2 L-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5