0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 350

Flats for Sale in Cuttack under 3 Crores - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
Orimark Properties
1/26
New Booking
Riverdale
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/11
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/9
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/24
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/33
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/28
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹64.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Dipak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBhartia Tower-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sushanta Mohapatra
Owner
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/23
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Squa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/23
New Booking
Diamond City
RERA
₹89.2 L
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Madhusmita Rout
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
JR
JMR Realty
1/33
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/23
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹60.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹98.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/39
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEXClose to Grand BazaarClose to DELH...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/18
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 2.2 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 6.1 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/28
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/26
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/37
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/2
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/4
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/37
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/11
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/30
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/16
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBij...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
76.2 L-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
CDA Sec - 10
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidyadharpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
42 Mouza
3,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI