0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Urali, Cuttack under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/16
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 km...+ More
Realitybestdeal
1/5
New Booking
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kartik Rout Ray
Owner
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ranjan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 6.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 1.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 2.8 kmB...+ More
Sangita Majhi
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BG
Bhawani Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Urali, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 61.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Srikanta Das
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Urali, Cuttack
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 5.3 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 7.9 kmBhartia Tower- 0.1 km