More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 406

Flats for Sale in Urali, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Urali? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Urali. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Urali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Urali, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Srikoruan, Urali
3 BHK Flat (1882 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Pratap Nagari, Urali
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pratap Nagari, Urali
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹53.22 L - 1.52 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (966 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Pratap Nagari, Urali
2 BHK Flat (966 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Urali, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (884 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Urali, Cuttack
Laxmi Fresh Living (1442 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Pratap Nagari, Urali
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Urali, Cuttack
...Read more
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/16
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 km...+ More
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rudra HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
1/24
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/62
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
9.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
9.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
11.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/19
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumGated Community
Deepak Kumar Panda
Owner
4.39 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
4.39 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/23
4.39 km away
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
4.07 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/9
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Urali, Cuttack

7,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
92.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Urali, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani UMA Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Urali,Cuttack
58.19 L-61.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Greenfield
3 BHK Villa
Urali,Cuttack
 

Popular Locality for sale around Urali, Cuttack

Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajabagicha
1 people rated this locality
3
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
880
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.