More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 410

Flats for Sale in Kusinda, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kusinda? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kusinda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kusinda, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Trisulia
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
Dions Skywalk (1247 sq.ft)
₹85.91 L - 1.75 Cr
CDA Sector 8, Cuttack
Dion Riverside Township (1243 sq.ft)
₹86.96 L - 1.56 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Saswat Riverside (1356 sq.ft)
₹84.07 L - 1.25 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Mahadev Greens (1228 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
AcreRise Aura Phase 2 (1390 sq.ft)
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹53.22 L - 1.52 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
...Read more
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to SAI International Residential SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
5d ago
SE
SASWAT ESTATES
1/18
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
9.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
0.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/31
0.63 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
9.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
0.76 km away
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/30
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ST
sand to sky
1/12
9.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 75.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 98.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/18
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/18
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
10.29 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
OC
OMM CREATION
1/24
9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/62
8.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
0.63 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia, Cuttack

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹87.06 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/3
0.63 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kusinda, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AcreRise Aura Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
75.62 L-75.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altzeb Rustic View
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
57.99 L-58.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
80.65 L-92.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kusinda, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patapur
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector9
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badambadi Colony
9,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deulasahi Colony
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft