0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gavhe, Dapoli under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gavhe)

AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/4
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - ...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Samarth Creation
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.4 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChira Meadows Ecoresort & Wellness Spa, Dapoli...+ More
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Phatak Mall...+ More
Prabhakar Sonu Bhelekar
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Phatak Mall...+ More
Shrishti
Owner
1/19
3.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Darshan Raut
Owner
1/22
3.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - Best Family Restaurant in Dapo...+ More
Abhimanyu Rai
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.mt
115 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3 kmMadhavbaug Cardic Clinic Dapoli- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 1.1 kmG M Phatak Mall- 3...+ More
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/5
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Sunny Joshi
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Saffron Developers
1/5
4.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 294 - 302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinay Indulkar
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
MI
Maple Infra
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Asud

1 BHK Bungalow
₹42.9 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹47.45 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Ad
Owner
3700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalgaon, Dapoli
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.3 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.1 kmShreyas Pure Veg Hotel- 0.1 kmG M Phatak ...+ More
Safwan Chiktey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dapoli Camp for Rs. 1750000
3.3 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Opal
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹39.89 L - 63.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gavhe, Dapoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Image Aparant Green Home
3 BHK Villa
Gavhe,Dapoli
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Shelters Vrundavan
Residential Plots
Gavhe,Dapoli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gavhe, Dapoli

Jalgaon
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandranagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dapoli Camp
4,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gimhavane
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ladghar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Asud
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft