More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jalgaon, Dapoli - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jalgaon? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jalgaon. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Jalgaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jalgaon)

Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
Shrishti
Owner
1/19
2.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
Prabhakar Sonu Bhelekar
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
SG
Saaj Group
1/2
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 - 531 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SD
Saffron Developers
1/5
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 294 - 302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Abhimanyu Rai
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.mt
115 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3 kmMadhavbaug Cardic Clinic Dapoli- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 1.1 kmG M Phatak...+ More
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/5
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
JB
JPrime Buildcon LLP
1/7
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 199 - 299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sunny Joshi
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Shree Krishna Buildcon
1/3
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 441 - 627 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
PP
Prime Peak Realty Private Limited
1/6
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L - 43.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 64.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shree Builders And Developers Raigarh
1/6
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 386 - 559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Darshan Raut
Owner
1/22
4.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - Best Family Restaurant...+ More
UL
Universal Landmarks
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandranagar, Dapoli

2615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AI
Athang Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
ID
Image Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Aparant Green Home
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Gavhe, Dapoli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WI
Winsome Infrastructure
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
YH
Yakub Hassan Khot
Gallery Cover Pic of Yakub City Pride
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 523 - 747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
VD
Vishwatarak Dhaam
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request