Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Jalgaon, Dapoli

Sort by:
Relevance
Shree Samarth Creation
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shree Sai Siddhi Apartment
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.4 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChira Meadows Ecoresort & Wellness Spa...+ More
Shrishti
Owner
1/19
2.64 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Darshan Raut
Owner
1/22
4.28 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Prabhakar Sonu Bhelekar
Owner
1/14
2.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
2.44 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
Sunny Joshi
Owner
1/6
3.61 km away
Resale
The House Tomorrow View
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Abhimanyu Rai
Owner
1/4
3.61 km away
Resale
The House Tomorrow View
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.mt
115 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/14
13.09 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Nirmal Tamhane
Owner
1/9
13.48 km away
Resale
Vijay Seascapes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Vinay Indulkar
Owner
1/8
4.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
Ad
Owner
3700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalgaon, Dapoli
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.3 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.1 kmShreyas Pure Veg Hotel- 0.1 kmG M...+ More
Safwan Chiktey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dapoli Camp for Rs. 1750000
2.64 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shirish Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 518 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Harnai for Rs. 2500000
13.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Subhash Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandangad for Rs. 2200000
29.27 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swagat Restaurant And Bar- 0.1 kmST Depot Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Rajeswar Nair
Owner
2650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harnai, Dapoli
13.09 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Eco Beach Resort- 0.1 kmAnjarle - Ram Mandir - Bus Stop- 6.8 km
Updated
3w ago