Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ladghar, Dapoli

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Athang Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar

2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RG
Ravi Gajananrao Shinde
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravi Sagar Saad Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar

6372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sai Sarth Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Sarth Sagar Saad Ladghar

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar

4534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ladghar)

AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - ...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/4
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UL
Universal Landmarks
1/8
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandranagar

2615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Phatak Mall...+ More
LG
Lodha Group
1/9
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shital Nagar

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹714.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
KA
KGM Associates
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gimhavane

3106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
KV
Konkan Vikas Development Company
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalgaon

2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
VD
Vishwatarak Dhaam
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp

1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ES
Empire Shelters
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Shelters Vrundavan
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gavhe

1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
Ad
Owner
3700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalgaon, Dapoli
5.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.3 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.1 kmShreyas Pure Veg Hotel- 0.1 kmG M Phatak ...+ More
SD
Shivkailas Development
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivkailas Palm Horizon
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp

2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ladghar, Dapoli

Residential Lands for Sale in Athang Athaang
Residential Plots
Ladghar,Dapoli