Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Ladghar, Dapoli

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Athang Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RG
Ravi Gajananrao Shinde
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravi Sagar Saad Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

6372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sai Sarth Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Sarth Sagar Saad Ladghar

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

4534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ladghar)

AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali G...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/4
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UL
Universal Landmarks
1/8
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandranagar, Dapoli

2615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Darshan Raut
Owner
1/22
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - Best Family Restaurant...+ More
Shree Samarth Creation
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.4 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChira Meadows Ecoresort & Wellness Spa...+ More
SG
Saaj Group
1/2
5.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 - 531 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AJ
Arvind Jog Foresights Opc
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jalgaon, Dapoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 319 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
Shrishti
Owner
1/19
6.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
Prabhakar Sonu Bhelekar
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
LG
Lodha Group
1/9
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shital Nagar, Ratnagiri

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹714.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
ID
Image Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Aparant Green Home
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Gavhe, Dapoli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KA
KGM Associates
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gimhavane, Dapoli

3106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
KV
Konkan Vikas Development Company
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalgaon, Dapoli

2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Vinay Indulkar
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Adith Sai Sadan
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 273 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ladghar, Dapoli

Residential Lands for Sale in Athang Athaang
Residential Plots
Ladghar,Dapoli
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ravi Sagar Saad Hills
Residential Plots
Ladghar,Dapoli
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Sarth Sagar Saad Ladghar
Residential Plots
Ladghar,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sarth Sagar Saad
Property
Ladghar,Dapoli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishitij
Property
Ladghar,Dapoli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ladghar, Dapoli

Chandranagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dapoli Camp
4,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gimhavane
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asud
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalgaon
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gavhe
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harnai
5,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agarvayangani
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aghari
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolthare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.