Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mandangad, Dapoli

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/3
27.17 km away
New Booking
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
27.17 km away
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
27.04 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/4
27.17 km away
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
27.17 km away
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
27.17 km away
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Joshi
Owner
1/6
25.86 km away
Resale
The House Tomorrow View
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Abhimanyu Rai
Owner
1/4
25.86 km away
Resale
The House Tomorrow View
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.17k/sq.mt
115 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Pratik Manjrekar
Owner
1/2
27.04 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
7350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 0.9 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 1.1 kmJagdish Lunch Home- 0.1 kmG M Pha...+ More
UL
Universal Landmarks
1/8
30.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandranagar, Dapoli

2615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AI
Athang Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/3
31.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ladghar, Dapoli

2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/5
25.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
JP
J P Developers
5.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shirgaon, Dapoli

3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
KV
Konkan Vikas Development Company
29.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalgaon, Dapoli

2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
VD
Vishwatarak Dhaam
26.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rahul Subhash Habbu
Residential Lands for Sale in Dapoli By The Bay
26.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bazar Mohalla, Dapoli

1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
KA
KGM Associates
27.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gimhavane, Dapoli

3106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Ad
Owner
3700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalgaon, Dapoli
29.27 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 2.3 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.1 kmShreyas Pure Veg Hotel- 0.1 kmG M...+ More
Rajeswar Nair
Owner
2650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harnai, Dapoli
26.36 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Eco Beach Resort- 0.1 kmAnjarle - Ram Mandir - Bus Stop- 6.8 km
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivkailas Development
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivkailas Palm Horizon
26.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dapoli Camp, Dapoli

2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ES
Empire Shelters
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Shelters Vrundavan
30.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gavhe, Dapoli

1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request