More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Kurseong, Darjeeling

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurseong? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kurseong, Darjeeling - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kurseong
11 BHK Villa (10000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Mangpong Forest, Darjeeling
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalimpong Khasmahal
N B Suncity (556 sq.ft)
₹21.13 L - 69.46 L
Mangpong Forest, Darjeeling
Residential Plot (5750 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Naya Bazaar, Naya Bazaar
2.5 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong
...Read more
BB Chhetri
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Samden Sherpa
Owner
1/9
22.23 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
Basudev
Owner
1/29
25.95 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Navin Pradhan
Owner
1/16
25.95 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's School, Kalimpong- 1.3 kmDistrict Hospital Kalimpong- 4.2 kmSinclairs Retreat- 1.5 kmNOVELTY MALL-...+ More
NB
N B Developers
1/20
20.4 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangpong Forest, Darjeeling

1 BHK Flat
₹21.13 L - 22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.66 L - 42.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.02 L - 50.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.43 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Bhawna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal for Rs. 5000000
25.95 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Diwas Khawas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal for Rs. 9000000
25.95 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Rai
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal, Kalimpong
26.31 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Augustine's School, Kalimpong- 0.1 kmDistrict Hospital Kalimpong- 0.1 kmSinclairs Retreat- 0.1 kmNOVELTY MALL-...+ More
Chandrika Chettri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3920 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalimpong Khasmahal for Rs. 5600000
25.95 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
DI
Dwarika Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Mahabir Square
21.38 km away

Property in Mangpong Forest, Darjeeling

Possession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kurseong, Darjeeling

3,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kurseong, Darjeeling

Gallery Cover Pic of Embee Delight
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadamtala,Siliguri
24.18 L-73.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PRM Ananta
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahananda Para,Siliguri
29.86 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Landmark
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Babupara,Siliguri
97.41 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Dreamville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
19.89 L-44.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Golden Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
21.85 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDS Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Eastern Bypass,Siliguri
55.68 L-64.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1