More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

Flats for Sale in Ward 41, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward 41? Housing.com offers 183+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 143+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward 41. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Ward 41. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward 41, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KRM Mayfair Majestic (1652 sq.ft)
₹74.34 L - 1.05 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
Intellia Smart Home (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2728 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Sevoke Rd
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2402 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1972 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹68.29 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹55.13 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
...Read more
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2728 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPower Backup
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Rudra Prithvi Enclave
RERA
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2402 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecuritySchool ProximityLandscaped Garden
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹68.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹52.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Kanchanjunga The 98
RERA
₹96.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹73.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Don Bosco SchoolFalse Ceiling
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/19
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2414 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shree Shyam Properties
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 41

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹86.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Windsor Park
RERA
₹98.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/23
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹55.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/18
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to MallChildren Play Area
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹55.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/24
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹63.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹50.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹58.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ward 41, Siliguri

4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ward 41, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Hill Landmark Residency
Property
Ward 41,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant The Golden Palm
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ward 41,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MA Shahbaz Residency
Property
Ward 41,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ward 41, Siliguri

Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft