Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Ward 41, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ward 41? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ward 41)

Deepayan Das
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Mujahar Mondal
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Gopi
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nihal
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Margaret (S.N)English School- 0.2 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKhana Khajana- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishal Ghosh
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Jaiswal
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Hariom Narayan
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Karan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 11 BHK Independent House for sale in Prodhan Nagar for Rs. 42000000
2.1 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Albina Pradhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 2500000
2.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall-...+ More
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 800000
2.6 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Sumitabo Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2520 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 7500000
2.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Jenipher Tamang
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 6700000
2.6 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹788.00/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Pradhan Nagar for Rs. 30000000
2.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Gourav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2140 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Nagar for Rs. 15000000
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Academy- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Sahely Dey Poddar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2222 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 7000000
2.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Kailash Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Nagar for Rs. 10000000
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Margaret (S.N)English School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Samiran Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Patiram Jote for Rs. 2500000
4.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Mithu Saha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1743 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dabgram for Rs. 5000000
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Ramesh Kumar Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matigara for Rs. 6500000
6.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Kailash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Galmakhari for Rs. 10000000
6.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lincolns High School- 1.5 kmTibetan Medical & Astro Institute- 11.4 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmJeevan Deep Complex- 11.6 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ward 41, Siliguri

Jyoti Nagar
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ward 41, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Europa
5 BHK Villa
Dagapur,Siliguri
1.31 Cr-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ward 41, Siliguri

Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bankim Nagar
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 42
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iskcon Road
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palash
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward 43
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year