More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 558

Flats for Sale in Ward 42, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward 42? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward 42. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ward 42. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward 42, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1118 sq.ft)
₹43.6 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
2 BHK Flat (846 sq.ft)
₹32.99 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
BDS Eternia (1358 sq.ft)
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Eastern Bypass, Siliguri
1 BHK Flat (457 sq.ft)
₹17.82 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹74.25 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
4 BHK Flat (3283 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nimbu Basti, Ward 42
KRM Mayfair Majestic (1652 sq.ft)
₹74.34 L - 1.05 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
4 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Salugara, Ward 42
3 BHK Flat (1439 sq.ft)
₹97.56 L
Salugara, Ward 42
...Read more
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹43.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Nakshvaani Grand Courtyard
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹17.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Nakshvaani Grand Courtyard
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
MLA Urban Palms
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Shree Shyam Properties
1/23
New Booking
Anantam
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/23
New Booking
Anantam
₹97.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/11
New Booking
₹32.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Swaastirealty
1/16
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹39.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/29
New Booking
MLA Urban Palms
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
6603 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/26
New Booking
Begraj Shangri La Garden
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
New Booking
₹49.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 42

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
GV
Green Ventures
1/28
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
R
Rbarealtors
1/24
New Booking
Nakshvaani Grand Courtyard
₹58.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹30.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated