More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 557

Flats for Sale in Devidanga, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devidanga? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devidanga. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Devidanga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devidanga, Siliguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1164 sq.ft)
₹44.21 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹52.91 L
Devidanga
3 BHK Flat (1178 sq.ft)
₹43.59 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
Botanica (852 sq.ft)
₹32.38 L - 49.17 L
Panchanai, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹34.19 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹36.82 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
KRM Mayfair Majestic (1652 sq.ft)
₹74.34 L - 1.05 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1202 sq.ft)
₹42.07 L
Devidanga
3.5 BHK Flat (1627 sq.ft)
₹59.51 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
...Read more
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹52.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Urbana
₹43.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JC
JINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 46.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Urbana
₹34.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Urbana
₹36.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Ba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹42.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹55.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹43.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹55.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹56.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devidanga

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
MR
MS Realtor
1/4
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹42.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹42.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GV
Green Ventures
1/28
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/18
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2861 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
2.36 km away
New Booking
Krishna Windsor Park
RERA
₹98.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devidanga, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devidanga,Siliguri
39.08 L-52.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshakti Manakamna 24
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devidanga,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Oasis Residency
Property
Devidanga,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devidanga, Siliguri

Palash
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkut P
3,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalabari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Champasari
1 people rated this locality
5
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 42
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahishmari
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babubasa
4,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 41
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year