0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Flats for Sale in Ward 41, Siliguri under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Rudra Prithvi Enclave
RERA
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹81.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹68.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹98.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹65.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹79.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Don Bosco SchoolNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Don Bosco SchoolFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹36.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Oasis Urban Nest
RERA
₹44.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/9
New Booking
₹56.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to MallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
New Booking
₹36.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 41

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Shangri La Garden
₹35.0 L - 35.22 L
Begraj Shangri La Garden
by Begraj Group
2 BHK Flat
Prakash Nagar, Siliguri
GM
Get My ghar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹69.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/23
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹40.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Mall
Updated
2d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹42.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹58.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹56.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹56.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/23
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹55.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/22
New Booking
Green Retreat
RERA
₹60.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹87.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ward 41, Siliguri

Jyoti Nagar
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ward 41, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Hill Landmark Residency
Property
Ward 41,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant The Golden Palm
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ward 41,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MA Shahbaz Residency
Property
Ward 41,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ward 41, Siliguri

Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bankim Nagar
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 42
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iskcon Road
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palash
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft