Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

RERA Certified Projects in Balawala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
JS Group
1/23
2.23 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/22
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of Dehradun24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/19
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/30
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/26
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunSwimming PoolNatural Light24*7 Security
JG
JS Group
1/22
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/26
2.81 km away
Resale
GTM Forest Lavana
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/28
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/21
2.23 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/29
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mall of DehradunSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/27
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/25
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
JG
JS Group
1/26
2.23 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/27
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/24
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunLiftPower BackupGated Community
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/29
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/29
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Mall of DehradunNatural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/12
6.24 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/24
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Mall of DehradunClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/29
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
V
Vistalands
1/17
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mall of DehradunClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/12
6.24 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/28
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of DehradunLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
JG
JS Group
1/22
2.23 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/26
2.23 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/42
2.72 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/23
2.23 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/34
2.72 km away
Resale
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyLift
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/23
2.23 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RC
Realty Code
1/28
6.24 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balawala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Windlass River Valley
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 6.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Penthouses
Kuwan Wala,Dehradun
33.53 L-6.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balawala, Dehradun

Harrawala
1 people rated this locality
4
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Miyawala
5 people rated this locality
4.2
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Nakronda
8,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaktonwala Grant
8,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogiwala
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuwan Wala
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehrugram
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohkampur
6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothrowala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Bypass Road
8,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barkot Range
8,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft