Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Balawala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Praveen Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dehradun World School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmDd Foods & Restro- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SHUBHAM
Owner
1/6
Resale
Mandakini Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Arpit Silas
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹74.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.yd
1818 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Ankit Bhandari
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
5886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Ratan Kumar
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balawala, Dehradun
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KAMAL ARORA
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balawala, Dehradun
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ravi Thapa
Owner
950 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balawala, Dehradun
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmSwasthya Clinic- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Balawala for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft