Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dhamawala Bazaar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushpanjali Orchid Park (672 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun
...Read more
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Dhamawala Bazaar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Dhamawala Bazaar)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
AD
AKANKSHA DEVELOPERS
5.3 kms away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.6 km  •...+ More
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1292 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/27
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AP
Archit Puri
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/13
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/15
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Orchid Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhamawala Bazaar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

Paltan Bazaar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala
2 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EC Road
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neshvilla Road
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakkhi Bagh
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaonli
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.08%
Rise in last 1 Year