0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1382

Flats for Sale in Dharampur, Dehradun under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/12
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/28
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/22
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/28
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2d ago
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
3.3 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
223 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
AA
ASD Associates
1/6
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
S
Sudhanshu
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Thakur Vikrant Singh
Owner
1/13
4.9 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
1.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Dharampur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
AA
ASD Associates
1/2
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 2.4 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
ID
Imperia Developers
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.8 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 2.8 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmTimes Squ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
1/10
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
AKANKSHA DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/15
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
6.02 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/23
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharampur, Dehradun

11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharampur, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Residency 1
Property
Dharampur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharampur, Dehradun

10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Nathanpur
1 people rated this locality
3
3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.