More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Rispnapuram, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rispnapuram? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rispnapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rispnapuram, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1604 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Rispnapuram, Dehradun
Mansarovar Apartment (2087 sq.ft)
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun
...Read more
Ritika Kapriyal
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 2 kmDomin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016