Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3010

Ready to Move Properties in Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PD
PACIFIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
A
Ametek
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SE
Sara Eminent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malsi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DN
Dream Nest Reality
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kulhan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr - 2.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Reality
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

1 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 86.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VP
Vivek pal
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
ID
Imperia Developers
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/30
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/27
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
3142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/35
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Sanjayty581
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
A
Arsh
1/7
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 3.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 2.9 kmUd...+ More
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmCr...+ More
SD
Swastik Doon
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
AD
AKANKSHA DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCross...+ More
VD
Vitarna Developers
1/23
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vitarna Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/38
Resale
Tak Forest Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
6d ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft