0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3028

Flats for Sale in Dehradun under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
5d ago
A
Ametek
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PD
PACIFIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Majra, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VP
Vivek pal
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
DN
Dream Nest Reality
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kulhan, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr - 2.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
Vivek pal
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malsi, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ID
Imperia Developers
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pacific Mall DehradunGated Community
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pari Group
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
1/33
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus standClose to Pacific M...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Arsh
1/30
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pushpanjali Imperial Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
AD
AKANKSHA DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
A
Arsh
1/7
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 3.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 2.9 k...+ More
ID
Imperia Developers
1/7
New Booking
Doon Ghati River Valley
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/66
Resale
Corsica Heights
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
1/34
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidholi
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manduwala
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaulas
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakrata Road
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanswali Kodari
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuthal Goan, Doon Gaon
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Bypass Road
8,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barkot Range
8,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft