More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

Flats for Sale in Dunga, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dunga? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dunga, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹28.0 L
Dunga, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dunga, Dehradun
Residential Plot (777 sq.ft)
₹25.89 L
Dunga, Dehradun
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dunga, Dehradun
Residential Plot (2076 sq.ft)
₹41.94 L
Bhauwala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (972 sq.ft)
₹19.44 L
Bhauwala
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹21.6 L
Bhauwala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Bhauwala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (684 sq.ft)
₹13.68 L
Bhauwala
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Bhauwala, Dehradun
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Ranveer
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 kmUPES Bus...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/6
New Booking
₹25.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/8
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 1.3 kmPramarth Heal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/2
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/9
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/7
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/7
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹13.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/40
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/3
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 3.5 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 km
S
Sanjayty581
1/10
1.82 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/27
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹27.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sanjayty581
1/4
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/10
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to UPES Bus Station
Updated
6d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Vasudev
1/11
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
4d ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/3
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/8
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/4
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹21.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
1.82 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Niket Arora
Owner
1/3
2.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/4
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/8
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹32.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dunga, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Luxury Living
Property
Jhajra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroj Paradise
Property
Central Hope Town,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments