Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Dehradun? Housing.com offers 144+ 4 BHK Flats & 128+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 443+ New Projects, 1571+ Resale Properties and 57+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Dehradun. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mist (958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhagwant Pur, Dehradun
Race Course One (1365 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Race Course, Dehradun
Park Belles Phase 2 (2666 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
Pacific Eiffel Homes (2299 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
Pacific Golf Estate (580 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
Capital Royal Casa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.5 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences (3560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Race Course, Dehradun
4.5 BHK Flat (6483 sq.ft)
₹10.9 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
...Read more
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SE
Sara Eminent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Malsi

3 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PD
PACIFIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DN
Dream Nest Reality
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kulhan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr - 2.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
A
Arsh
1/21
Resale
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
6483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Grah Avas Vikas Green View Blossom
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kailasa Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Imperial One
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
UK Solitaire Avenue
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KP
Kailasa Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Imperial One
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Pacific Mall DehradunPower Backup24*7 Security
HD
Homeyards Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Excentia Tatva
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseLift
Updated
4d ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Park Belles Phase 2
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.23k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/24
New Booking
Park Belles
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/26
New Booking
Park Belles
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3761 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sudhanshu
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to Doon International School
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/23
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/23
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ISBT DehradunPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3665 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/22
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
JS
J S Group
1/18
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/37
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RN
R N Associates
1/13
Resale
Evolve Doon Trafalgar
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidholi
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manduwala
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaulas
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakrata Road
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanswali Kodari
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dunga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Bypass Road
8,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barkot Range