Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Doiwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Doiwala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Doiwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Doiwala
...Read more
Ajeet Singh Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Doiwala for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Renaissance Dron School- 0.6 kmSharma Oro Dental & Implant Centre- 4.2 km7 cheese pizza- 0.1 kmDobhal Complex | Du...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Doiwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors Imperial Valley
Property
Thano,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Doiwala, Dehradun

5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft