Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

4 BHK for sale in Harrawala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Harrawala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Harrawala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (3225 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Kuwan Wala, Dehradun
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Bangakhala, Nehrugram
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Bangakhala, Nehrugram
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dharampur, Dehradun
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dharampur, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Jogiwala, Badripur
4 BHK Penthouse (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Shastri Nagar, Ajabpur Kalan
RBS Nilaya Hills (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Banjarawala, Dehradun
Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Greens (1354 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
RBS Nilaya Heights (530 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Banjarawala, Dehradun
...Read more
V
Vistalands
1/17
1.24 km away
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mall of DehradunClose to Airport
Updated
6d ago
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/34
3.16 km away
Resale
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyLift
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/42
3.16 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/12
5.86 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/12
5.86 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Manoj Negi
Owner
3.76 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
6.13 km away

4 BHK Flat in Banjarawala, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30
4.89 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mothrowala, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
6.14 km away

4 BHK Studio Apartment in Banjarawala, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/24
3.16 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nehrugram, Dehradun

3 BHK Villa
₹79.51 L - 93.66 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Rohit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Harrawala for Rs. 5600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaServent Room
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Balawala for Rs. 6200000
1.74 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun World School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmDd Foods & Restro- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 0.1 km
Gazal Irfan Sheikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Farm House for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 2500000
5.56 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Shanky Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 5000000
5.86 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darba...+ More
AC
Avenue Commercial
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
5.86 km away

4 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Residency
6.08 km away

4 BHK Flat in Dalanwala, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹37.91 L - 38.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.81 L - 54.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008