Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 317

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in ONGC, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Kartik
Owner
1/5
5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jai Bhatt
Owner
1/9
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
6344 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentrio Mall- 0.1 km
Swati Sharma
Owner
1/15
2.69 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School , Birpur Dehradun- 1.2 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall D...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Virander Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.2 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCros...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around ONGC, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indian Military Academy,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aviral Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Dehradun
45.0 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around ONGC, Dehradun

Nimbuwala
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft