Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Raipur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Raipur? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Raipur, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Saundhauwali Mansingh, Raipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kewal Vihar, Aamwala
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Saundhauwali Mansingh, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Raipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Raipur, Dehradun
3 BHK Duplex (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Independent House (1840 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Raipur, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Jagriti Enclave, Raipur
Homes (927 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Raipur, Dehradun
...Read more
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vistalands
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingNatural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community
MH
MB Homes
1/18
Homes
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 81.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
2w ago
Achintya Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya OFD- 1.4 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km