Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Ranipokhari, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ranipokhari? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Ranipokhari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ranipokhari, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1694 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ranipokhari
...Read more
Bharti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1694 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranipokhari for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hope Way Publi c School- 0.1 kmNegi Restaurant In Jolly Grant Bhaniyawala Dehradun- 0.1 km