Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ranipokhari, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Sunil Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hope Way Publi c School- 0.1 kmNegi Restaurant In Jolly Grant Bhaniyawala Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
27 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Lakhpat Singh
Owner
1107 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ranipokhari, Dehradun
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prince Rana
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ranipokhari, Dehradun
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: