Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Shewala Kala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
1/7
Resale
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB...+ More
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
Resale
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.9 km
Updated
3w ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.5 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ID
Imperia Developers
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
6.37 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/2
1.26 km away
Resale
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
92 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/5
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹92.95 L
Avg. price: ₹78.11k/sq.mt
119 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 1.2 km...+ More
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPlanet J.R The SUPERMARKET- 0.4 kmJanpath Shopping Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
1/7
1.14 km away
Resale
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR
Growell Real Estate
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sukh Properties
1.14 km away
Resale
₹76.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/4
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HV
Hill View Homes
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
2.72 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D
Dwarkadhish
1/3
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
GR
Growell Real Estate
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/6
4.19 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSunanda Medical Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AS
Anuj Sharma
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sukh Properties
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi...+ More
HV
Hill View Homes
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anuj Sharma
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹27.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmVelmed Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shewala Kala, Dehradun

Doon Enclave
13,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devlok Colony
6,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shewala Kala, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shewala Kala, Dehradun

Majra
8 people rated this locality
4.26
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
ISBT Dehradun
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Turner Road
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mehu Wala Mafi
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seema Dwar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shewala Khurd
6,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pitthuwala
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pithuwala Kalan
1 people rated this locality
5
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mehuwala
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tuntawala
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft