Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sunderwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sunderwala)

Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0...+ More
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Shanky Sharma
Owner
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
Himanshu Goel
Owner
1/13
5.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 3.3 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- ...+ More
Thakur Vikrant Singh
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 2.6 km...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Shruti Sharma
Owner
1/24
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmAnandam Sweets & Restaurant- 0.1 kmPacific Mall D...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunderwala, Dehradun

Vigyan Vihar Colony
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sunderwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Summervillas
Property
Raipur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sunderwala, Dehradun

Raipur
12 people rated this locality
4.28
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangaluwala
5,067