More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Deoghar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deoghar? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deoghar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deoghar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (5063 sq.ft)
₹6.08 Cr
Satsang Nagar, Deoghar
Residential Plot (2531 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Bompas Town, Deoghar
Residential Plot (1495 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Katoria, Deoghar
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Barmasia, Deoghar
9 BHK Independent House (3450 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Bilasi Town, Deoghar
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Jhoushagari, Deoghar
2 BHK Flat (1126 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bilasi Town, Deoghar
Residential Plot (2832 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jhoushagari, Deoghar
Residential Plot (2350 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Bompas Town, Deoghar
Shiv Saivites Bhagwan Rameshwaram (925 sq.ft)
₹37.92 L - 68.68 L
Jhousagarhi, Deoghar
...Read more
Bhavesh Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹592.00/sq.ft
2531 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital and Trauma center- 0.1 kmBIKANER SWEETS, BAKERY & RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmVioray (Centra...+ More
Ravi Shankar Upadhyay
1/3
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ravi Shankar Upadhyay
1/2
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantRainwater Harvesting
Pintu Kumar Mahato
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Manjeet Arya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Shashi Kumar Das
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹353.00/sq.ft
2832 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital and Trauma center- 1 kmGrill Inn- 0.8 kmVioray (Central Plaza)- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Ravi Shankar Upadhyay
1/4
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹680.00/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.5 kmSudha Hospital and Trauma center- 0.1 kmBIKANER SWEETS, BAKERY & RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmVioray (Centra...+ More
SS
Shiv Sai Infrastructure Deoghar
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhousagarhi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.92 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 68.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Avinash Ambasta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Satsang Nagar for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Jha
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katoria, Deoghar
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deoghar, Deoghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Saivites Bhagwan Rameshwaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhousagarhi,Deoghar
37.92 L-68.68 L

Popular Locality for sale in Deoghar, Deoghar

Satsang Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bilasi Town
1 people rated this locality
5
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bompas Town
3 people rated this locality
4.33
8,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barmasia
1 people rated this locality
4
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katoria
360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Castairs Town
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Williams Town
1 people rated this locality
5
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhoushagari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhousagarhi
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramchandrapur
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.73%
Rise in last 1 Year