More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 391

Flats for Sale in Dera Bassi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dera Bassi? Housing.com offers 395+ Flats & 49+ Houses/Villas. Search from 169+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dera Bassi. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 172+ Resale Projects and 90+ Owner Properties for sale in Dera Bassi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dera Bassi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Saidpura
4 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mubarakpur, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (1026 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Gulabgarh, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.88 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹58.21 L
Tohffapur, Dera Bassi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (98 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (902 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhankharpur, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Dhanauni
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
...Read more
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/12
New Booking
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 1.9 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHald...+ More
SS
Shubham Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/12
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2.6 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Residential Villa Model Town Derabassi
Owner
Resale
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Jasvindera Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAlpha Health Care- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/25
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
TABISH
1/4
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/15
New Booking
SBP Star Hills
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLClub House24*7 Security
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/17
New Booking
Amjay Parivar Enclave Greens
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sukhmani International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gourav Dhiman
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
JP
Jassi Property
1/19
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Angels Smart School, Lalru- 0.1 kmAlpha Health Care- 8.4 kmNarang Hotel- 0.1 km
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
1/24
Resale
ATS Golf Meadows 1
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.9 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon ...+ More
Suchitra
1/16
Resale
SBP Star Hills
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sachin
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Preet Shri Balaji Golf View
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Ravi Kant
Owner
1034 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Kartik
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sukhmani International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba Derabassi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL
Updated
5d ago
Parkash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhankharpur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 7.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dera Bassi, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Golf Meadows
Property
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Enclave
Residential Plots
Jagadhri,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Star Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
49.77 L-49.77 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Grand Phase I
Residential Plots
Saidpura,Dera Bassi
38.0 L-36.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in CA Moksha City
Residential Plots
Saidpura,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Miwan City
Residential Plots
Gulabgarh,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amjay Parivar Enclave Greens
Residential Plots
Dhanauni,Dera Bassi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Dera Bassi, Dera Bassi

Lalru
16,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gholu Majra
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.12%