Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 bhk Houses in Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Dera Bassi? Housing.com offers 6+ Resale 2 BHK House and 4+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Dera Bassi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Akali Market, Mohan Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Independent House (780 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Focal Point
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Bhagat Singh Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Akali Market, Mohan Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Chaudrya Mohalla, Mohan Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Focal Point
...Read more
H
Homespro
1/7
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmBh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harjot Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohan Nagar for Rs. 2850000
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Focal Point for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba Derabassi- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dera Bassi, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Dera Bassi, Dera Bassi

Lalru
16,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gholu Majra
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.12%
Rise in last 1 Year