Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Resale in Hermitage Centralis

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
by Hermitage Infra Developers

3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

8

10 Acres

Hermitage Centralis is the crown of luxury that sits in the plush throne of urbane Zirakpur. A starlit residential address in a posh neighbourhood, the project flaunts of highly opulent 3 & 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with terraces that range from 1450 sq. ft. to 2025 sq. ft. of flamboyant architecture. With an absolute emphasis on exceptionally reasonable prices for the best luxury experiences, the property has its unique design aesthetic, providing an aspirational lifestyle within a blossoming community. Delicately decorated and with intricately ornate interiors, your dream homes at Hermitage Centralis ooze an elegant grandiose of stunning sophistication that is absolutely class-apart! Graceful Designs & Branded Fixtures IGBC Pre-Certified Gold Project 5-Way Approachability, Open From Multiple Points Private Sanctuary with only 2 Apartments per floor with Balconies 66 ft Wide Road In Front Connecting To Airport Road Soon as per GMADA World-Class Quality Of Construction that is Steel & Block based and Temperature-Controlled...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
Table Tennis
+63
Hermitage Centralis Project Images
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GS
Gaurav Sood
1/24
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
GS
Gaurav Sood
1/24
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
MR
Mannat Rajput
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to J.P Hospital
MR
Mannat Rajput
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/47
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Amcare Hospital - Hospitals in ZirakpurLiftCommunity Hall...+ More
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPark Facing
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Singhpura Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/46
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Prince
1/27
Verified
Resale
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
H
Homemakers001
1/25
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Amcare Hospital - Hospitals in ZirakpurPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
H
Homemakers001
1/25
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub HousePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/37
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bk Realtors
1/44
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sagar
1/44
Resale
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
KP
Kings Property
1/21
New Booking
Hermitage Centralis
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amcare Hospital - Hospitals in ZirakpurPower Backup24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Hermitage Centralis, Zirakpur

VIP Road Zirakpur
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
PR7 Airport Road
7,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gazipur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramgarh Bhudda
6,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohgarh
3 people rated this locality
5
5,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singhpura
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Road
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badal Colony
8,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma City Colony
5,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bishanpura
1 people rated this locality
5
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Enclave Road
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Defence Enclave
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silver City Extension
9,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Park Colony
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Enclave
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Enclave
10,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66%
Rise in last 1 Year
NK Sharma Road
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.13%
Rise in last 1 Year