Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 973

Resale properties in Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/24
Resale
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/6
Resale
HLP Palmillas Plots
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Ma...+ More
Updated
4d ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/20
Resale
Stellar Heights
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children Clinic
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
II
IKOINK INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KS One O 8
₹1.74 Cr - 2.4 Cr
KS One O 8
KS Group
3 BHK Flat PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Dhakoli, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
FR
Fab Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
Resale
SBP Gateway Of Dreams
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/22
Resale
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Urban Nest The Zirk
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Resale
Maxxus Elanza
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/28
Resale
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLift
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/23
Resale
Stellar Heights
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
KCB Orchid Premiire
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/29
Resale
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/24
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights 2
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2329 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/24
Resale
Motiaz Blue Ridge
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubham366
Play video
1/26
Resale
Monarch Apartments
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Era Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
95.9 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Amelia Estate 2
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVP Avasa Serenity
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Suncity Ultima
Property
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Sharma Green Homes
Property
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Evergreen Residence
Residential Plots
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-40.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peer Muchalla
1 people rated this locality
5
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nabha
1 people rated this locality
5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gazipur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft