Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Ready to Move House in Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Dow...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/10
New Booking
KCB Orchid Premiire
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopClose to Paras Downtown Square MallPower...+ More
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/2
Resale
Sliver Silver City Extension
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Singhpura Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sing...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/7
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shri Shayam Property
Play video
1/34
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to J.P HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to J.P Hospital
Updated
4d ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to J.P HospitalClose to Singhpura Bus Stop
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/24
New Booking
N K Savitry Greens 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
New Booking
KG Northview Kunj
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Jarnail Enclave
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSewage Treat Plant
JP
Jatin Punyani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Madhav Evergreen Residence
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Gurmel Singh Victoria City
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Unicity Unicitys Vishranti City
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KR
KG Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Khushaal Enclave
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to J.P HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shubham Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to J.P Hospital
Updated
4w ago
K
Kunal
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Shivjot Homez
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peer Muchalla
1 people rated this locality
5
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nabha
1 people rated this locality
5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3%
Rise in last 1 Year