More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Preet Colony? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Preet Colony. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Preet Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Preet Colony, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Preet Colony
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent House (1172 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1143 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Preet Colony
3 BHK Flat (1766 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Preet Colony
2 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Preet Colony
2 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
...Read more
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
Play video
1/27
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Evermark The Ethereal
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Evermark The Ethereal
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Preet Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GVT Beliston Avenues
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.91 Cr
GVT Beliston Avenues
GVT Infra
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Dhakoli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
KG Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Royale Estate Affordable Housiing
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/42
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TB
TRICITY BUY SELL LEASE
1/35
New Booking
Maple Home
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/24
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹59.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AK
Ashok Kumar
1/29
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to J.P HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Evermark The Ethereal
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Preet Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GVT Beliston Avenues
₹1.11 Cr - 1.91 Cr
GVT Beliston Avenues
by GVT Infra
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
AK
Ashok Kumar
1/26
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Suchitra
1/17
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Trending Properties
1/26
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
ED
Evermark Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
SBP Group
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.21 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K - 5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MG
Motia Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2009
UG
Unicity Group

4 BHK Flat in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

4 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
NH
Nature Heights Infrastructure

Property in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

RE
Royale Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in Royale Estate Affordable Housiing

Residential Land / Plots in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

576 sq.ft Plot
₹31.3 L
652 sq.ft Plot
₹35.43 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹44.94 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹47.71 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹48.91 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GS
Gurmel SIngh
Residential Lands for Sale in Maple Home

Residential Land / Plots in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

1004 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr - 1.34 Cr
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BH
BCL Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of  Chinar City

Property in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Preet Colony, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Maple Home
Residential Plots
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
1.26 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark The Ethereal
3 BHK Apartment
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.46 Cr
Residential Plots
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
31.3 L-52.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royale Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
89.69 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unicity Vishranti Courtyard
4 BHK Apartment
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
75.6 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Heights 1
 
 
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Preet Colony, Zirakpur

Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gazipur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year