Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 227

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Zirakpur? Housing.com offers 227+ 2 BHK Flats & 23+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 981+ New Projects, 964+ Resale Properties and 42+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Zirakpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SBP Gateway Of Dreams (400 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
Mayfair Park (978 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 66 L
Sanauli, Zirakpur
Uptown Skylla (1120 sq.ft)
₹84 L - 91.5 L
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
Motia Harmony Greens (1747 sq.yd)
₹1.1 Cr
Sanauli, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1569 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Kishanpura, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Nagla, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Preet Colony, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
...Read more
II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nabha

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SO
SALES OFFICE
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sanauli

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in PR7 Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sanauli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/6
Resale
Green Valley Green Valley Heights
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jassi Property
1/22
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower Backup
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/17
New Booking
Uptown Skylla
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
JP
Jassi Property
1/24
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Motia Harmony Greens
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Sushma Crescent
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Escon Primera Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mehar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
Play video
1/27
Resale
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Escon Primera Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/5
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects in Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Paras Hospitals - PanchkulaNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/23
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
Play video
1/25
New Booking
SBP Montefiore
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/22
Resale
Trishla Plus Homes
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mannat Rajput
1/20
New Booking
SBP Montefiore
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftGood Cross ventilation
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/11
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Trishla City
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Maya Estatz Maya Garden 3 Extension
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Escon Primera Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
RH
RV Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Surya Towers
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Era Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
95.9 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palash Homes
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Dhakoli,Zirakpur
57.17 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vibe Live The High Life
3 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
1.61 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS One O 8
3 BHK Apartment
PR7 Airport Road,Zirakpur
1.74 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosero Elena
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
PR7 Airport Road,Zirakpur
1.86 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northview Homez
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
1.14 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year