0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Flats for Sale in Zirakpur under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nabha

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K - ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/5
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/23
Resale
Alliance Orchids
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dikshant Global School...+ More
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Greenview Apartments
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
SBP Montefiore
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Surya Towers
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Maya Estatz Maya Garden 3 Extension
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sayam Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Maya Garden Phase II
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftFalse Ceiling
BV
BALAJI VENTURES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Dream Homes
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sayam Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Penta Homes
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.2k/sq.yd
118 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 1.5 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Ma...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BV
BALAJI VENTURES
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Dream Rehmat Homez
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bharat Sethi
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Dream Rehmat Homez
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Dream Rehmat Homez
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sayam Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Maya Garden Phase 1 And Phase 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Dream Homes
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BV
BALAJI VENTURES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Dream Rehmat Homez
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community
JP
Jatin Punyani
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VT
Viney Tandon PRO CONSULT
1/14
New Booking
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Paras Downtown Square Mall
Updated
2w ago
MS
Maninder Singh
1/30
Resale
N K Savitry Greens 2
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Era Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
95.9 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Amelia Estate 2
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVP Avasa Serenity
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Suncity Ultima
Property
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Sharma Green Homes
Property
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Evergreen Residence
Residential Plots
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-40.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Zirakpur, Zirakpur

Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peer Muchalla
1 people rated this locality
5
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nabha
1 people rated this locality
5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gazipur
2 people rated this locality